| Élément Dublin Core | Valeur | Langue |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Tacca, Maria Carmen Villela Rosa | - |
| dc.contributor.author | Mundim, Elisângela Duarte Almeida | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2017-01-02 | - |
| dc.date.submitted | 2016-08-15 | - |
| dc.identifier.citation | MUNDIM, Elisângela Duarte Almeida. Movimento da ação docente: recursos subjetivos na produção de saberes . 2016. xiv, 2018 f., il. Tese (Doutorado em Educação)—Universidade de Brasília, Brasília, 2016. | en |
| dc.description | Tese (doutorado)—Universidade de Brasília, Faculdade de Educação, Programa de Pós-graduação em Educação, 2016. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | O objetivo do presente estudo foi compreender o processo de produção de saberes pedagógicos, a partir das experiências e do movimento da ação docente. E ainda identificar como se organizam os espaços da ação docente, destacando os aspectos que tornam possível ao professor se colocar como produtor de saberes pedagógicos Para tanto, esta pesquisa se apoiou na Teoria da Subjetividade, em uma perspectiva cultural e histórica (GONZÁLEZ REY, 2003, 2012a).A Epistemologia Qualitativa (GONZÁLEZ REY, 2002, 2005a) foi utilizada para compreender as informações que foram construídas em um processo construtivo-interpretativo, pois abriu espaço para os processos de produção de sentido dos sujeitos nos diferentes momentos de participação ao longo da pesquisa, procurando legitimar o conhecimento, tendo como base a construção de modelos de inteligibilidade que representam sistemas complexos de significação. Participaram da pesquisa uma coordenadora pedagógica, uma professora regente e uma formadora de professores. Os sujeitos participantes da pesquisa estão vinculados a escola pública da Secretaria de Educação do Distrito Federal. Os instrumentos metodológicos utilizados foram análise documental, participação na dinâmica escolar, sistema conversacionais, e instrumentos apoiados em indutores escritos e não escritos. A análise construtivo-interpretativa desenvolvida nos permitiu fundamentar a tese que o movimento de produção de saberes pedagógicos anula-se quando as concepções dos docentes são firmadas no que é previsível, controlável, linear e estático, de forma que esses profissionais acabam por não visualizar o constante e necessário redirecionamento das práticas pedagógicas. Dessa forma, a ação docente guarda relação com o conjunto de recursos subjetivos que comparecem na constituição histórica e atual dos professores. A produção de saberes pedagógicos entendida como um sistema de ideias que organiza a ação pedagógica fundamentando a intencionalidade do fazer docente, se desenvolve em trajetórias de construções e desconstruções. Neste processo cruzam-se relações entre indivíduos e grupos, cada um concretizando atitudes criadoras, de tal forma que o social e o individual se interpenetram formando um conjunto de teias: relacionais, organizacionais, teóricas e autorais. Nesse conjunto sistêmico, vão sendo geradas produções de ideias que sustentam as práticas pedagógicas, o que podemos denominar de saberes pedagógicos. As considerações finais desta pesquisa não buscaram conclusões absolutas sobre o objeto estudado, ao contrário, esperamos promover contribuições a respeito da organização do trabalho pedagógico, e do sujeito da ação pedagógica com os espaços em que este transita, demonstrando que o fazer pedagógico está articulado com a produção de trajetórias formativas que reconfiguram saberes pedagógicos de forma situada. | en |
| dc.language.iso | Português | en |
| dc.title | Movimento da ação docente : recursos subjetivos na produção de saberes pedagógicos | en |
| dc.title.alternative | Movement teacher action : subjective resources knowledge production pedagogic | en |
| dc.title.alternative | Mouvement de l’action des enseignants : ressources subjectives dans la production des savoirs pédagogiques | en |
| dc.type | Tese | en |
| dc.subject.keyword | Práticas pedagógicas | en |
| dc.subject.keyword | Aprendizagem | en |
| dc.subject.keyword | Avaliação educacional | en |
| dc.identifier.doi | http://dx.doi.org/10.26512/2016.08.T.22050 | - |
| dc.description.abstract1 | In this research, we approached the theme of production of teaching knowledges, motivated by problems about some teachers experiences and researches about the constitution of individuals inserted in the school’s day. The Objective of this study was to comprehend the process of production of the teaching’s actions, and to identify how to organize the space of teaching highlighting the elements that turn possible to teachers to put themselves as producers of teaching knowledges, as well as, to comprehend the subjective resources that are presents in the production of teaching knowledges and investigate the teaching knowledges produced in the spaces as teachers actions. As a theorical justify, connecting the need of studies that tend to understand the articulation between the social processes and the individual movement present in the teacher’s experiences that put themselves as individuals productors of teaching knowledges. Thereunto, this research is based on the Teory of Subjectivity, in a cultural and historical perspective (GONZALEZ REY, 2003, 2012) for defending that the quality of experiences run through the active and systemic elaboration of the psychological organization of the person, and, therefore, it does not separate of the aspects as subjectivity. The Qualitative Epistemology (GONZALEZ REY, 2002, 2005) was used to understand the information that were built in a constructive-interpretative process, for it opened space to tactics of production of the meaning of the subjects in the different moments of participation along the research, looking for legitimate the knowledge using as base the construction of models of intelligibility, which represents complex systems of signification. Making possible the study of subjectivity as a complex and historical system thus the qualitative approach don’t have as an objective the description of the studies object, because it is defined by the seek as explanation of the singularities implied in different constitutive tactics that express the concrete subject. Were part of this research a pedagogic coordinator, a regent teacher and a teacher’s trainee, the subjects participants of the research are cumulated to a public school of the Educational Secretary of the Federal District of Brazil. The methodological instruments used were the documental analysis, participation in the school’s dynamics, conversational system, and instruments based in written and not written inducers, built by the researcher. The constructive-interpretative analysis developed has made possible to justify the thesis that the movement of production of teaching knowledge nullifier itself when the conception of the teachers are based on what is predictable, controllable, linear and static thoger these professionals end for not visualizing the constant and necessary redirection of the pedagogic practices. Therefore, the teacher’s actions are related to the set of subjective resources that appear in the historical and current constitution of teachers. The production of pedagogic knowledge undestanded as a system of ideas WHID organize the pedagogic action substantiating the intentionality of the theacher’s do, develops itself in ways of constructions and deconstructions. In this process the relations of individuals and groups intersect itself, each one concretizing creative attitudes, in a way that the social and individual interprenet it selves making a net of webs relational, organizational, theorical and authorial. In this systemic set, are being created productions of ideas that endorse the pedagogical practice, what we can call of pedagogic knowledge. The final considerations of this research do not look for absolute conclusions about the object studied, otherwise, hoping to promote contributions about the organization of the pedagogic action within the spaces that it go through, showing that the pedagogic to do is articulated with the production of training in the situated way. | - |
| dc.description.abstract3 | Dans cette recherche, nous avons abordé le thème de la production des savoirs pédagogiques, motivé par des problématisations relatives aux expériences de l’enseignant et aux questions concernants à la constitution des sujets qui sont insérés au quotidien de l’école. Le but de cet étude a été de comprendre le processus de production des savoirs pédagogiques, à partir des expériences et le mouvement de l’action de l’ enseignant, et aussi d’identifier comment organiser les espaces de l’action de l’enseignant, en soulignant les aspects qui deviennent possibles au professeur de se placer comme producteur de savoirs pédagogiques et enquêter les savoirs pédagogiques produits dans les espaces d’action de l’enseignant. Comme justification théorique, nous avons associé le besoin d’études qui visent comprendre l’articulation entre les processus sociaux et le mouvement individuel présents aux expériences des enseignants qui se placent comme sujets producteurs de savoirs pédagogiques.Par conséquent, cette recherche a été basé sur la Théorie de la Subjectivité, en une perspective culturel et historique (GONZALEZ
REY, 2003, 2012a) pour défendre que la qualité des expériences se caractérise pour l’élaboration active et systhémique de l’organisation psychologique de la personne et, pourtant, ne se sépare pas des aspects de la subjectivité. La Épistémologie Qualitative